DAB Pumps KPF 30/16 M
DAB Pumps KPF 30/16 M centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump DAB Pumps KPF 30/16 M:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index T — equipped with a three-phase motor
DAB Pumps KPF 30/16 M configurations
Price for DAB Pumps KPF 30/16 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps KPS 30/16 M | from 6 781 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DAB Pumps KPF 30/16 M | from 6 781 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps KPF 45/20 M | from 12 248 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →