DEX LE 3955TS2 39 "
Photos 4 |
DEX LE 3955TS2 39 "
32 "39 "
Screen:39 ", 1366x768 px, 60 Hz
Multimedia:T2 tuner, no Smart TV
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy DEX LE 3955TS2 39 "
Телевизор плоскопанельный Dex le-3955ts2 | 7 259 ₴ |
Телевізор DEX LE3955TS2 | 7 299 ₴ |
Плоскопанельний телевізор Dex le-3955ts2 | 8 218 ₴ |
Телевізор Dex LE3955TS2 | 8 249 ₴ |
DEX LE 3955TS2 configurations
Price for DEX LE 3955TS2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DEX LE 3255TS2 32 " | from 5 199 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DEX LE 3955TS2 39 " | from 7 259 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →