Mystery MTV-4360FST2 43 "
Photos 8 |
Mystery MTV-4360FST2 43 "
2022
Screen:43 ", 1920x1080 px, 60 Hz
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV (Android AOSP), Wi-Fi, LAN
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Mystery MTV-4360FST2 43 "
All prices 43 →Телевізор Mystery MTV-4360FST2 | 7 596 ₴ |
Телевізор Mystery MTV-4360FST2 LED | 7 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Mystery MTV-4360FST2 | 8 025 ₴ |
Телевизор Mystery MTV-4360FST2 LED | 8 259 ₴ |
Телевизор Mystery MTV-4360FST2 | 7 589 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →