Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Lamb 10
Photos 3 | Outdated Product Type: canned food; Quantity: 10; Packing weight (kg): 0.5; Age: adult; Dog size: small; medium; large; giant; General purpose: everyday; add to listmy lists |
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Lamb 0.5 kg 10 pcs
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockDog Food Dolina Noteci →
from 103 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, turkey, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, lamb, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, rabbit, pork, broth, cranberries, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 132 ₴
canned food, pouches, 10 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: duck, chicken, beef, potatoes, broth, minerals, seeds, class: premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 36%, broth 35.5%, chicken 22%, buckwheat, apples, minerals, class: premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: turkey, broth, chicken, liver, chamomile, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, turkey, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Lamb 0.5 kg 10 pcs |
|
Lamb is a valuable source of iron and copper - minerals that increase the body's resistance.
Free of synthetic flavors, flavor enhancers and colorants.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dolina Noteci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dolina Noteci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Dolina Noteci Premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, lamb broth, calcium carbonate, potassium chloride, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: goose, goose broth, apple, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, goose, pork, broth, potatoes, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 231 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, lamb broth, calcium carbonate, potassium chloride, class: premium
from 100 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon fillet, salmon broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 111 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, carrot, calcium carbonate, salmon oil, class: premium
from 171 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna fillet, tuna broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 122 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, broth, starch, minerals, butter, yeast, class: premium
from 177 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, lamb broth, calcium carbonate, potassium chloride, class: premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
from 122 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for sterilized dogs, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, eggs, pumpkin, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, lamb, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 122 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: vet diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, eggs, butter, rice, class: premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for heart, в составе: beef, trout, pork, broth, eggs, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 122 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, brown rice, butter, class: premium