Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Turkey 1 0.5 kg
from 102 up to 103 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Turkey 500 g 1 0.5 kg1 0.15 kg |
|
Free of synthetic flavors, flavor enhancers and colorants.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dolina Noteci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dolina Noteci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Dolina Noteci Premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, lamb, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 132 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, chicken, pepper, pasta, broth, minerals, seeds, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, salmon fat, premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, broth, duck, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 231 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for heart, в составе: beef, trout, pork, broth, eggs, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 100 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon fillet, salmon broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: rabbit, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, rabbit, pork, broth, cranberries, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 82 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.18 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: pork, broth, rabbit, turkey, deer, chicken, eggs, potatoes, class: premium
from 171 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna fillet, tuna broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Turkey configurations
Price for Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Turkey |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Turkey 1 0.5 kg | from 102 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Turkey 1 0.15 kg | from 81 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, lamb, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, rabbit, pork, broth, cranberries, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, goose, pork, broth, potatoes, eggs, minerals, butter, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, turkey, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 132 ₴
canned food, pouches, 10 pcs, 0.3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: duck, chicken, beef, potatoes, broth, minerals, seeds, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, turkey, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium