Brit Premium Adult Turkey/Liver 0.4 kg
Photos 3 |
Brit Premium Adult Turkey/Liver 400 g 0.4 kg0.8 kg |
|
Before serving, it is recommended to bring the product to room temperature.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Adult Turkey/Liver 0.4 kg
All prices 8 →Консерва для собак Brit Premium 400 г індичатина з індичою печінкою (85956Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 93 ₴ |
Консерва для собак Brit Premium 400 г індичатина з індичою печінкою (85956 | 113 ₴ |
Корм Brit Premium Turkey and Liver вологий з індичкою та печінкою для цуцеПовнораціонний вологий корм у вигляді м'ясного паштету з індичкою, печінкою та ромашкою для молодих собак усіх порід віком ві... moreд 1 до 12 місяців. Це збалансований раціон, що забезпечує організм улюбленця необхідними поживними речовинами. Чому варто придбати? Відрізняється високим вмістом м'яса, забезпечує собаці стабільне джерело протеїну Містить вітаміни D3, E, цинк, залізо, марганець та йод, які комплексно зміцнюють і підтримують організм улюбленця Ромашка, що входить до складу, покращує травні процеси в організмі тварини та має антиоксидантну дію У соковитому натуральному бульйоні, який гарантує, що собака отримує з їжею всі важливі поживні речовини Допомагає збалансувати основний раціон улюбленця, у такий спосіб активізуючи його обмін речовин і покращуючи самопочуття З лососевою олією для поліпшення якості шерсті собаки та зниження ризику виникнення в нього дерматитів Беззернова формула Типовий аналіз Компонент Вміст білки 8% жири 5,5% зола 2,8% клітковина 0,4% вологість 78% кальцій 0,3% фосфор 0,3% вітамін D3 200 МО вітамін E 100 мг Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 113 Report | 113 ₴ |
Консерва для собак Brit Premium 400 г індичатина з індичою печінкою 859560Повноцінний вологий корм преміумкласу для собак Смачний м'ясний паштет, збагачений ромашкою, яка заспокоює та підтримує... moreчутливе травлення, олією лосося – природним джерелом жирних кислот Омега-3, фруктами і травами. Переваги вологого корму для собак Brit Premium by Nature: Відмінна засвоюваність і прекрасний смак Збалансована кількість поживних речовин, вітамінів і мінералів Без зернових, без солі, без ГМО Склад: Індичка 36%, індичий бульйон 35,5%, курка 22%, індича печінка 4%, ромашка 1%, мінерали 1%, лососеве масло 0,5%.Енергетичн Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 113 ₴ |
Вологий корм для собак Brit Premium Індичатина з індичою печінкою 400 г (8 | 113 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Series Brit Premium
from 1 432 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 490 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 640 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 447 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 496 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 80 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 001 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 955 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 409 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 80 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 1 588 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 99 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 28% chicken, 17% beef, liver, 2% flour, premium
from 824 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 73 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: 80% meat and meat by-products (chicken 8%), premium
from 1 499 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 100 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 1 441 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
Brit Premium Adult Turkey/Liver configurations
Price for Brit Premium Adult Turkey/Liver |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Premium Adult Turkey/Liver 0.4 kg | from 93 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult Turkey/Liver 0.8 kg | from 168 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 36%, broth 35.5%, chicken 22%, buckwheat, apples, minerals, class: premium
from 122 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, broth, starch, minerals, butter, yeast, class: premium
from 130 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, carrot, calcium carbonate, salmon oil, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, turkey, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, lamb, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, rabbit, pork, broth, cranberries, eggs, minerals, class: premium