Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart 120/60 R17 55W
Outdated Product 8 012 ₴ Type: sports; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 60; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: W; |
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart 120/60 R17 55W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dunlop 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dunlop.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart 120/60 R17 55W configurations
Price for Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart 120/60 R17 55W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart 110/80 R18 58V | from 6 196 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart 110/80 R19 59V | from 6 767 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart 120/70 R17 58W | from 5 740 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart 150/70 R17 69W | from 6 460 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart 160/60 R17 69W | from 6 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart 180/55 R17 73W | from 7 450 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop SportMax RoadSmart 190/50 R17 73W | from 8 130 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop SportMax Roadsmart 190/55 R17 75W | from 8 569 ₴ | 1 offer |