EasyGo Camo
Videos 1Photos 11 |
EasyGo Camo |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EasyGo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EasyGo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EasyGo Camo
All prices 7 →Автокрісло EasyGo Camo 9024-EGC-16, Iron, графіт (18953) | 5 630 ₴ |
Автокресло EasyGo Camo 15-36 9024-EGC-16, titanium, графит | 5 630 ₴ |
Автокресло EasyGo Camo Isofix от 15 до 36 кг, Графіт | 5 630 ₴ |
Автокрісло EasyGo Camo 15-36 9024-EGC-20, Pearl, сірий (18954) | 5 630 ₴ |
Автокрісло EasyGo Camo 15-36 9024-EGC-09, Dive, бірюза (18955) | 4 999 ₴ |
Автокресло EasyGo Camo 15-36 9024-EGC-20, Pearl, серый | 5 630 ₴ |
Автокрісло EasyGo Camo Isofix від 15 до 36 кг, Сірий | 5 630 ₴ |
Yakіst zhakhliva, zahisnі panels on the head with polystyrene glued on the first day. On rare nails glued. It’s not easy to fasten the safety belt through the cup holder, after a day breaking on the new fastening (on the other side it would be possible to recap, but not to open the door). Can't the groove for the glass holder be cut from the end of the handle? Yakіst zminnogo chokhla Everything else use EasyGo Camo few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features car seat EasyGo Camo:
- Size: 47x47x65 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →