4BABY Euro-Fix
Photos 5 |
4BABY Euro-Fix |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 4BABY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 4BABY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy 4BABY Euro-Fix
All prices 58 →Автокрісло 4Baby Euro-Fix, чорне (4EF01) | 3 867 ₴ |
Автокрісло 4Baby Euro-Fix (15-36 кг) (колір – grey) (4EF05) | 4 390 ₴ |
Автокресло 4Baby Euro-Fix 15-36 кг black (4EF01) | 4 129 ₴ |
Автокресло 4Baby Euro-Fix (15-36 кг graphite (4ef03) | 4 314 ₴ |
Автокрісло 4Baby Euro-Fix (15-36 кг red (4EF04) | 4 241 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features car seat 4BABY Euro-Fix:
- Dimensions: 46x41x57-80 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →