EBARA 2CDX 70/10
Outdated Product 51 476 ₴ Type: surface pump; Suitable for: clean water; Maximum performance (L/h): 4800; Maximum head (m): 41; Motor power (W): 750; Protection class (IP): 55; Country of origin: Japan; Impeller / auger material: stainless steel; Dimensions (mm): 354x208x229; Weight (kg): 12.6; |
EBARA 2CDX 70/10 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modifications:
- Models with an index of 2CDXm are equipped with a single-phase motor. The dimensions and weight of the pump differ in this case (see table of dimensions)
EBARA 2CDX 70/10 configurations
Price for EBARA 2CDX 70/10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA 2CDX 70/15 | from 21 823 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 2CDX 70/20 | from 31 458 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 2CDX 120/20 | from 31 169 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 2CDX 120/30 | from 40 928 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 2CDX 120/40 | from 50 892 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 2CDX 200/30 | from 41 587 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 2CDX 200/40 | from 50 892 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 2CDX 200/50 | from 60 320 ₴ | 1 offer |