EBARA JE 150
EBARA JE 150 centrifugal 4.2 m³/h 50 m 4.5 m³/h 59 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EBARA JE 150
Насос EBARA JEM 150 (official, 1650070000) | 19 600 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос Ebara JEM 150 (1650070000) 1650070000 | 22 748 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный Ebara JEM 150 | 19 613 ₴ |
Model modifications:
- Models with index M — equipped with a single-phase motor
EBARA JE 150 configurations
Price for EBARA JE 150 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA JE 120 | from 14 659 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA JE 150 | from 19 600 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →