EBARA Matrix 5-8T/2.2
EBARA Matrix 5-8T/2.2 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EBARA Matrix 5-8T/2.2
Насос EBARA MATRIX 5-8T/2.2M (official, 2470580000) | 28 863 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный Ebara MATRIX 5-8T/2.2M | 28 883 ₴ |
Насос EBARA MATRIX 5-8T/2.2M | 30 912 ₴ |
Насос EBARA MATRIX 5-8T/2.2 (official, 2470580004I) | 28 740 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump EBARA Matrix 5-8T/2.2:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index M — equipped with a single-phase motor
EBARA Matrix 5-8T/2.2 configurations
Price for EBARA Matrix 5-8T/2.2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA Matrix 5-2T/0.45 | from 15 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 5-3T/0.65 | from 16 841 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 5-4T/0.9 | from 18 335 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 5-5T/1.3 | from 20 712 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 5-6T/1.3 | from 24 294 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 5-7T/1.5 | from 26 353 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 5-8T/2.2 | from 28 740 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 5-9T/2.2 | from 29 976 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →