EBARA Matrix 10-3T/1.3
EBARA Matrix 10-3T/1.3 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EBARA Matrix 10-3T/1.3
Насос EBARA MATRIX 10-3T/1.3M (official, 2471030000) | 24 582 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный Ebara MATRIX 10-3T/1.3M | 24 598 ₴ |
Насос EBARA MATRIX 10-3T/1.3M | 26 333 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump EBARA Matrix 10-3T/1.3:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index M — equipped with a single-phase motor
EBARA Matrix 10-3T/1.3 configurations
Price for EBARA Matrix 10-3T/1.3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA Matrix 10-2T/0.75 | from 22 029 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA Matrix 10-3T/1.3 | from 24 582 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 10-4T/1.5 | from 26 353 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 10-5T/2.2 | from 27 587 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Matrix 10-6T/2.2 | from 29 811 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →