Edenberg EB-3672
Photos 6 |
Edenberg EB-3672 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-3672
All prices 12 →Ківш квадратний гранітний з кришкою 2л Edenberg EB-3672 | 712 ₴ |
EDENBERG EB-3672 | 621 ₴ |
Ківш із кришкою Edenberg EB-3672 18 см 2 л | 681 ₴ |
Ківш Edenberg 2 л з гранітним покриттям та кришкою 18см (EB-3672) | 620 ₴ |
Ківш зі скляною кришкою з гранітним антипригарним покриттям 2.0 л Edenberg | 647 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →