Edenberg EB-8115
Photos 9 |
Edenberg EB-8115 |
|
Cloth tacks included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-8115
All prices 15 →Квадратна каструля-казан Edenberg EB-8115 з мармуровим покриттям та кришко | 1 414 ₴ |
Каструля гранітна квадратна з кришкою Edenberg EB-8115 чорна 28 см 6,5 л | 1 037 ₴ |
Каструля-казан Edenberg EB-8115 з мармуровим покриттям і кришкою 28 см, 6. | 1 499 ₴ |
Каструля-казан EDENBERG EB - 8115 з антипригарним покриттям квадратна чорн | 1 025 ₴ |
Казан EDENBERG EB-8115 6.5 літрів 28 см з мармуровим антипригарним покритт | 1 341 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Edenberg EB-8115 configurations
Price for Edenberg EB-8115 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edenberg EB-8111 | from 757 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-8112 | from 1 276 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-8113 | from 948 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-8114 | from 978 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-8115 | from 1 025 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →