Edenberg EB-8142
Photos 12 |
Edenberg EB-8142 |
|
The lid handle has a built-in dispenser that is used to pour olive oil or wine.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-8142
All prices 14 →EDENBERG EB-8142 | 2 882 ₴ |
Набір казанів Edenberg EB-8142 8 предметів | 2 550 ₴ |
Набір казанів Edenberg із алюмінію 10 предметів з мармуровим покриттям (EB | 2 450 ₴ |
Набір посуду казанів 8 предметів мармуровим антипригарним покриттям Edenbe | 2 641 ₴ |
Набір каструль-сотейників з мармуровим покриттям Edenberg EB-8142 4 предме | 3 699 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →