Einhell Red RT-BS 75 (4466230)
Einhell Red RT-BS 75 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell Red RT-BS 75
Стрічкова Шліфмашина Einhell RT-BS 75 (4466230) 4466230 | 3 798 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина Einhell TE-BS 8540 E (4466230) 4466230 | 3 798 ₴ |
Einhell Шліфувальна машина Einhell TE-BS 8540 E (4466230) 4466230 | 3 798 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →