Einhell Home TH-OS 1520 (4460640)
Einhell Home TH-OS 1520 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell Home TH-OS 1520
All prices 7 →Віброшліфувальна машина Einhell TH-OS 1520 | 1 045 ₴ |
EINHELL TH-OS 1520 | 1 230 ₴ |
Шліфмашина Einhell Home TH-OS 1520 | 1 230 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфувальна машина Einhell TH-OS 1520 | 1 136 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфувальна машина Einhell TH-OS 1520 | 1 141 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфувальна машина Einhell TH-OS 1520 | 1 146 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
in one day I polished the whole room of 60 sq.m, it would not have been possible to do it with my hands, especially in one day.