Einhell Expert Plus CE-CP 18/180 Li E Solo (2093320)
Photos 4 |
Einhell Expert Plus CE-CP 18/180 Li E Solo |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell Expert Plus CE-CP 18/180 Li E Solo
All prices 22 →Шліфмашина полірувальна Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E (без АКБ та ЗП) (2093320 | 3 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторна полірувальна шліфувальна машина Einhell CE-CP 18/180 LI E-Sol | 5 616 ₴ |
Полірувальна машина акумуляторна Einhell Expert Plus CE-CP 18/180 Li E-Sol | 5 616 ₴ |
Шліфмашина полірувальна акумуляторна Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li E - Solo (209 | 5 616 ₴ |
Полировальная машина аккумуляторная Einhell X-Change (без ак) CE-CP 18/180 | 5 616 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →