Fogo F 6001 (33833)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Fogo F 6001 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fogo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fogo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fogo F 6001
All prices 6 →Генератор бензиновый Fogo F6001 (F 6001) 34368 | 62 634 ₴ |
Fogo F6001 офіційна гарантія | 47 999 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор FOGO F 6001 | 37 999 ₴ |
Fogo Agregat Prądotwórczy F6001 F 6001 6,6Kw Cc7E5302F | 40 440 ₴ |
Fogo Agregat Prądotwórczy F6001 F 6001 6,6Kw Cc7E5302F | 41 451 ₴ |
Fogo Agregat Prądotwórczy F6001 F 6001 6,6Kw Cc7E5302F | 42 462 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →