EcoFlow DELTA 2 Max
Videos 19Photos 16 |
EcoFlow DELTA 2 Max lot of socketsUSB type C 100WUPSpure sine wave (PSW)USB fast chargeadd. batterybuilt-in PSUXT60 inputLiFePO4 |
|
Supports up to 2 battery modules {2527847, DELTA 2 Max Battery}. LiFePO4 battery, 3000 charging cycles, 10 years of daily use until reaching 80% of the original capacity. Possibility of use as an energy independence kit for the home.
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EcoFlow 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EcoFlow.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EcoFlow DELTA 2 Max
All prices 73 →Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA 2 Max Portable Power Station (2048Wh/2400W) | 90 999 ₴ |
Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA 2 Max (EFDELTA2Max-CN) | 66 999 ₴ |
Портативна зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Max 2 (2048 Вт·ч) EFDELTA2Max-EU | 90 999 ₴ |
Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA 2 Max (EFDELTA2Max-EU) | 84 800 ₴ |
Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA 2 Max | 83 930 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →