HECHT 624 BOX
Photos 7 |
HECHT 624 BOX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HECHT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HECHT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HECHT 624 BOX
All prices 6 →Подрібнювач гілок HECHT 624 BOX HECHT624BOX | 7 000 ₴ |
Садовый измельчитель веток HECHT 624 BOX | 6 999 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач гілок Hecht 624 BOX HECHT624BOX | 6 999 ₴ |
Измельчитель Hecht 624 BOX | 6 999 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач гілок Hecht 624 BOX | 6 999 ₴ |
Електричний подрібнювач гілок 2.5КВт, діам 40мм - HECHT 624 BOX | 8 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →