GTM DS2500/40
Videos 1Photos 5 |
GTM DS2500/40 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM DS2500/40
All prices 8 →Садовий подрібнювач GTM DS2500/40, ножовий механізм (DS2500/40) | 6 778 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач електричний GTM DS2500/40 83299 | 5 999 ₴ |
Подрібнювач садовий GTM DS2500/40 (83299) | 6 642 ₴ |
GTM GTM DS2500/40 | 6 642 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач GTM DS2500/40, ножовий механізм 83299 | 6 642 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →