HECHT 6285 XL
Videos 5Photos 7 |
HECHT 6285 XL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HECHT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HECHT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HECHT 6285 XL
All prices 7 →Подрібнювач садовий HECHT 6285XL HECHT6285XL | 11 000 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач гілок HECHT 6285 XL SILENT (2.8 кВт) HECHT6285XL | 10 999 ₴ |
Подрібнювач HECHT 6285 XL | 10 999 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач Hecht 6285 XL SILENT | 10 999 ₴ |
Садовый измельчитель веток HECHT 6285 XL SILENT | 10 999 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач гілок HECHT 6285 XL SILENT HECHT6285XL | 10 999 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач гілок HECHT 6285 XL SILENT | 10 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →