HP DHE-8003
Videos 1Photos 7 |
HP DHE-8003 |
|
Virtual 7.1 sound, blue body illumination.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP DHE-8003
HP DHE-8003 Gaming Black (DHE-8003) | 1 539 ₴ |
Наушники с микрофоном HP DHE-8003 | 1 452 ₴ |
HP 7.1 Sound, RGB USB Black (DHE-8003) 7.1Sound,RGBUSBBlack(DHE-8003) | 1 449 ₴ |
Навушники з мікрофоном HP DHE-8003 | 1 456 ₴ |
Навушники з мікрофоном HP DHE-8003 | 1 446 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →