HP DHE-8005
Videos 3Photos 6 |
HP DHE-8005 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP DHE-8005
All prices 66 →Гарнитура HP DHE-8005 Gaming Black | 1 308 ₴ |
Наушники Hp Gaming Red Led Black (DHE-8005) | 1 399 ₴ |
Наушники hp dhe-8005 Gaming usb 7.1 Black (dhe-8005u) | 1 505 ₴ |
Навушники HP DHE-8005 Gaming Red LED Black (DHE-8005) | 1 578 ₴ |
HP DHE-8005 Gaming USB 7.1 Black DHE-8005U | 1 379 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Good sound, noise isolation, convenient slider, tenacious, also for 2 years of use there were no problems with the wire, the quality of the microphone is good, better than a buttonhole or some kind of noname for $ 20 no Андрій Масловський: use HP DHE-8005 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →