IMP Pumps GHN 15/40-130 4 m 1" 130 mm
Expecting restock 4 160 ₴ Main function: central heating; Pump type: centrifugal; Rotor type: wet; Max. flow (L/h): 3500; Max. head (m): 4; Min. fluid temperature (°С): -10; Max. fluid temperature (°C): 110; number of speeds: 3 speeds; Max. power consumption (W): 50; Mains voltage: 230 V; Connection type: thread |
IMP Pumps GHN 15/40-130 4 m
1"
130 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
4 m
1 1/4"
130 mm
4 m
1 1/4"
180 mm
4 m
1"
130 mm
4 m
2"
180 mm
6 m
6 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m
6 m 1 1/4"
180 mm
1"
130 mm
6 m
2"
180 mm
6.5 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
6.5 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
6.5 m
1 1/4"
130 mm
6.5 m
6.8 m 2"
180 mm
1 1/2"
180 mm
6.8 m
2"
180 mm
7.1 m
2"
180 mm
8 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m
2"
180 mm
12 m
2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3500 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:50 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications GHN 15/40-130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IMP Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IMP Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
IMP Pumps GHN 15/40-130 configurations
Price for IMP Pumps GHN 15/40-130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IMP Pumps GHN 25/40-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 4 412 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/60-180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 4 547 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/60-130 6 m 1" 130 mm | from 4 502 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/70-180 6.8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 4 601 ₴ | 1 offer |