IMP Pumps GHN 25/40-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm
4 412 ₴ Buy! Циркуляційний насос IMP Pumps GHN 25/40-130 979521701Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 60 month manufacturer Report |
IMP Pumps GHN 25/40-130 4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3500 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:50 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications GHN 25/40-130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IMP Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IMP Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
IMP Pumps GHN 25/40-130 configurations
Price for IMP Pumps GHN 25/40-130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IMP Pumps GHN 25/40-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 4 412 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/60-180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 4 547 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/60-130 6 m 1" 130 mm | from 4 502 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/70-180 6.8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 4 601 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →