Nasosy plus BPS25-6SM-180 Ecomax 6 m 180 mm
Nasosy plus BPS25-6SM-180 Ecomax 6 m
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3600 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:45 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
Descaling function at start. 11 modes of operation, ECO mode, 4 modes of proportional pressure and volumetric flow, 4 modes of constant pressure and two fixed rotor speeds. There is a mode of removal of air from the pump.
All specifications
Specifications BPS25-6SM-180 Ecomax
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus BPS25-6SM-180 Ecomax 6 m 180 mm
All prices 10 →Насос циркуляционный Насосы+Оборудование BPS25-6SM-180 Ecomax | 4 312 ₴ |
Циркуляционный насос Насосы+ Bps 25-6SM-180 Ecomax | 4 051 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование BPS 25-6SM-180 Ecomax | 4 865 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос циркуляционный Насосы+Оборудование BPS 25-6SM-18 | 4 378 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос NPO.BPS 25-6SM-180 Next шнур+гайки | 2 758 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Nasosy plus BPS25-6SM-180 Ecomax configurations
Price for Nasosy plus BPS25-6SM-180 Ecomax |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus BPS25-4SM-130 Ecomax 4 m 130 mm | from 2 636 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Nasosy plus BPS25-4SM-180 Ecomax 4 m 180 mm | from 2 636 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Nasosy plus BPS25-6SM-130 Ecomax 6 m 130 mm | from 2 758 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Nasosy plus BPS25-6SM-180 Ecomax 6 m 180 mm | from 2 729 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →