IMP Pumps GHN 20/40-130 4 m 1 1/4" 130 mm
IMP Pumps GHN 20/40-130 4 m
1 1/4"
130 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
4 m 1 1/4"
130 mm
4 m 1 1/4"
180 mm
4 m 1"
130 mm
4 m 2"
180 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1 1/4"
180 mm
6 m 1"
130 mm
6 m 2"
180 mm
6.5 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6.5 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6.5 m 1 1/4"
130 mm
6.5 m 2"
180 mm
6.8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6.8 m 2"
180 mm
7.1 m 2"
180 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
12 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3500 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:50 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications GHN 20/40-130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IMP Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IMP Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
IMP Pumps GHN 20/40-130 configurations
Price for IMP Pumps GHN 20/40-130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IMP Pumps GHN 25/40-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 4 160 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/40-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 4 245 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 20/40-130 4 m 1 1/4" 130 mm | from 4 160 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 20/40-180 4 m 1 1/4" 180 mm | from 4 245 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 15/40-130 4 m 1" 130 mm | from 4 160 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 32/40-180 4 m 2" 180 mm | from 4 245 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 20/60-130 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 4 245 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/60-180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 4 527 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 20/60-180 6 m 1 1/4" 180 mm | from 4 901 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/60-130 6 m 1" 130 mm | from 4 245 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 32/60-180 6 m 2" 180 mm | from 4 645 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/65-130 6.5 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 4 754 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/65-180 6.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 4 834 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 20/65-130 6.5 m 1 1/4" 130 mm | from 4 584 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 32/65-180 6.5 m 2" 180 mm | from 4 917 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/70-180 6.8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 4 601 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 32/70-180 6.8 m 2" 180 mm | from 6 028 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 32/85-180 7.1 m 2" 180 mm | from 16 997 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 25/80-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 12 491 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 32/80-180 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 12 491 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IMP Pumps GHN 32/120-180 12 m 2" 180 mm | from 18 281 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →