Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10600KF OEM (CM8070104282136)
Videos 25Photos 2 |
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10600KF OEM |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10600KF OEM
All prices 29 →Процесор INTEL Core i5-10600KF 4.1GHz 12MB LGA1200 TRAY (CM8070104282136) | 4 599 ₴ |
Процесор Intel Core i5-10600KF (CM8070104282136) | 4 619 ₴ |
Intel Core i5-10600KF (CM8070104282136) | 4 383 ₴ |
Intel Core i5-10600KF (CM8070104282136) | 4 341 ₴ |
Процессор intel Core™ i5 10600kf (cm8070104282136) | 4 774 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 1 2 12 |
Price
Pushing Cold, does not require dropsy or a great tower Nope Дмитро: use Intel i5-10600KF BOX few months |
It is a reliable and sufficiently powerful processor that has not yet lost its relevance (it is common to talk about its ability).
I’m greasing at the end of the year 2020. Choosing between AMD and Intel, choosing Intel yesterday and making no mistake. It’s easy to carry all my tasks, moreover, I took the processor out of great difficulty for myself (I thought I played a lot of games, but the games didn’t work out), so if I think about it, I could use the i3. In the fall of 2023, having helped a friend apply for a loan for a new computer on a limited budget, the final choice fell on two models - the Core i3-10105. The final choice of investments for the Core i3-10105 (do not worry, for everything else the Core i3-10105 is a no-brainer). Therefore, the Core i5-10400 still stands out among other processors available on the new market. Sufficiently tight, economical and cold. Possibly, price... Олександр Котелевський: use Intel i5-10400 BOX more than year |
Unfortunately, I was not spared, having purchased from the stylus, the processor stopped working shortly after the warranty period. Now you can just throw it out.
The percentage was running on standard settings and not getting hot, so it’s definitely not my fault. Price
Cold Vistachaet now for all igors Zlamavsya Дмитро: use Intel i5-10400F BOX more than year |
3 out of 16 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake configurations
Price for Intel Core i5 Comet Lake |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10400 BOX | from 4 850 ₴ | 78 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10400 OEM | from 4 785 ₴ | 67 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10400F BOX | from 4 125 ₴ | 82 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10400F OEM | from 3 806 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10500 BOX | from 5 949 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10500 OEM | from 6 437 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10500T OEM | from 10 960 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10505 OEM | from 6 092 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10600 BOX | from 7 690 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10600K BOX | from 5 705 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10600KF BOX | from 5 028 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10600KF OEM | from 4 203 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Intel Core i5 Comet Lake i5-10600K OEM | from 5 860 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommend
Same important chim navantazhuvav tse poki scho Metro Exodus. Yogo loading on ultra settings was trimmed at 40%, temperature ~55 degrees.