K&K Attika
Videos 25Photos 3 | Outdated Product 1 113 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels K&K →
from 1 463 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 1 463 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 44 mm
from 1 463 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 1 172 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 - 53 mm
from 1 463 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 1 455 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 1 546 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 221 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 43 mm
from 1 509 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 491 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 53 mm
from 1 564 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 1 501 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 49 mm
from 1 564 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 33 mm
from 1 566 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 1 388 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 / 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations K&K Attika 1
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews
: 1/18 1967 Peterbilt 359 Road Kings ( KK scale).
16 December 2021481 view
4* / KK Boutique Hotel
19 November 20192 318 view
K&K 774
24 May 2019439 view
K&K
24 October 2019526 view
K&K
19 June 2019466 view
K&k
2 April 2020604 view
K&K
2 April 2020396 view
K&K
18 June 2019741 view
K&K
24 May 2019657 view
K&K
25 October 2019494 view
Amazing KK Daily / Unboxing YouTube Silver Play Button In The Blacksmith's Workplace
7 March 202042 324 view
Free Fire New Character KK Full Review in Telugu - Good Bye Alok - Garena Free Fire
16 October 2020359 067 view
WIN A NEW CHAOSxSCUF! Giveaway & Unboxing Inside (XBOX ONE / SCUF ONE) | Chaos
18 July 201419 525 view
3 Best Hotels in Kota Kinabalu!! Hotel ReviewBlimey in KK Ep.13
3 May 201841 241 view
FIR & IIR Filter Comparison
19 September 202110 279 view
Black Madeira KK Fig Tree Unboxing and a Tour of My Humble Fig Collection
13 August 201736 011 view
Huawei Watch 3 | Unboxing & Tour | First HarmonyOS Smartwatch!
2 June 2021237 803 view
Acoustic Pickup comparison - Fishman Rare Earth Blend, K&K Pure Mini
12 May 20189 202 view
pickup comparison: K&K / Schatten HFN - in one and the same guitar
28 May 20206 926 view
Livescribe Smartpen 3 review
28 October 2013137 689 view
KK: Bg Urojony - Richard Dawkins Recenzja Ksiki
26 August 20172 089 view
KK: Magija Wspczesna - Donald Michael Kraig Recenzja Ksiki
19 October 20171 252 view
KK: Mzg psychopaty - James Fallon Recenzja Ksiki
1 October 2017973 view
KK: Amok - Krystian Bala Recenzja Ksiki
26 April 20181 741 view
Electronic calculator KK-568A - recenzja/prezentacja/rozbirka :)
21 May 20168 098 view