KEF Reference 1
KEF Reference 1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KEF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KEF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KEF Reference 1
All prices 22 →Kef Reference 1 Palisander | 164 280 ₴ |
Kef Reference 1 Palisander | 172 494 ₴ |
Kef Reference 1 Piano Czarny | 160 000 ₴ |
KEF Reference 1 Meta | Kolumny podstawkowe | HG Black Copper | 213 360 ₴ |
KEF Reference 1 Meta (High-Gloss Black/Grey) | 213 360 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Additional features speakers KEF Reference 1:
- Coaxial speakers
We recommendCompare using chart →