Lenovo Go Wireless ANC with Stand (4XD1C99222)
Videos 1Photos 20 |
Lenovo Go Wireless ANC with Stand |
|
Combo connection: USB A dongle, USB C cable or BT 5.0. Active noise cancellation. Long battery life.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo Go Wireless ANC with Stand
All prices 43 →Навушники Lenovo Go WL Headset Stand (4XD1C99222) | 3 925 ₴ |
Навушники і станція Lenovo Go WL Headset Stand Go WL Headset/Stand (371814 | 3 925 ₴ |
Наушники Lenovo Go Wireless Headset/Stand (4XD1C99222) | 3 877 ₴ |
Навушники та станція Lenovo Go WL Headset Stand (4XD1C99222) 4XD1C99222 | 3 925 ₴ |
Навушники та станція LENOVO Go WL Headset Stand (4XD1C99222) | 3 925 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →