B&W PX7 S2e
Videos 4Photos 29 |
B&W PX7 S2e |
|
Possibility of wired connection using the included USB-C - mini-Jack cable (3.5 mm). Noise suppression. Bluetooth 5.2. Multipoint.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog B&W 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models B&W.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy B&W PX7 S2e
All prices 52 →Навушники Bowers & Wilkins PX7 S2e Blue | 15 912 ₴ |
Бездротові навушники Bowers & Wilkins PX 7 S2e Anthracite Black 244782 | 16 524 ₴ |
Навушники з мікрофоном Bowers & Wilkins PX7 S2e Anthracite Black | 15 490 ₴ |
Bowers & Wilkins Bowers & Wilkins PX7 S2e Anthracite Black | 15 912 ₴ |
Bowers Wilkins PX7 S2e Ocean Blue | 15 685 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →