Lenovo GM2 Pro
Videos 9Photos 10 |
Lenovo GM2 Pro |
|
Spectacular gaming in-ear headphones with wireless connectivity, LED backlighting and low latency gaming mode support. Positioned as a mid-price product aimed at a youth audience. They are distinguished by a stylish external design, ergonomic shape, relatively low weight and good fixation in the ear, which is achieved through the selection of replaceable silicone ear tips (3 sizes included).
Lenovo GM2 Pro headphones fit easily and comfortably in ears of any size and are securely held during active movement. The built-in microphone supports ENC digital noise reduction technology and allows you to communicate with your team in multiplayer shooters and other games with voice chat support, giving you a significant gaming advantage. High-quality dynamic drivers with neodymium magnets and a diaphragm diameter (10 mm) are capable of reproducing the full frequency range with a pronounced emphasis on the low-frequency part. This is enough for colorful scoring of the gaming environment in games of any genre. Bluetooth 5.3 wireless interface provides low latency and improved connection stability. Built-in batteries provide up to 5 hours of active autonomy, which is possible with the help of a charging case.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Buy Lenovo GM2 Pro
All prices 50 →Навушники Lenovo GM2 Pro black | 690 ₴ |
Наушники Lenovo GM2 Pro White | 464 ₴ |
Lenovo GM2 Pro Black | 491 ₴ |
Навушники Lenovo GM2 Pro Black | 499 ₴ |
Lenovo GM2 Pro White STH0013865 | 679 ₴ |
So much joy! For this price you can't beat it! Game mode that reduces lag, a stronger battery, clear sound and good materials Sound, materials, features, battery I have ear pain due to this form factor (this is my particular problem) Ярослав: use Lenovo GM2 Pro few months |
If you want to take this model for working with a laptop. For listening to music and watching movies and also for gaming. What about the sound: the sound is good, with a miraculously expressed musical stage, but on the other hand, there is not a little bass, and when watching films or games, the sound does not increase. Plus they have two robot modes, the first is of the “gaming” type with low shutdown, the other is extreme, I don’t know, I don’t notice the difference. The shape of the headphones is manual, the autonomy is also not bad, the touch control works without “lags”. The microphone is not strong enough, so for use with a laptop, there is a built-in microphone in the laptop. Good price, wide music scene, sensory care, autonomous robot, headphone shape, type c charging The microphone quality was not good enough, and the bass was not enough Сергій : use Lenovo GM2 Pro few months |