Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series 256 GB (LSD0800P256G-BNNNG)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SDXC UHS-I Card BLUE Series 256Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series 256 GB
All prices 11 →Карта пам'яті Lexar 256GB Sdxc Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 High Performance 800x | 1 669 ₴ |
Карта памяти Lexar 256GB Sdxc Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 High Performance 800x | 1 665 ₴ |
Lexar 256 GB SDXC High Performance 800x Pro UHS-I U3 V30 Class 10 (LSD0800 | 1 690 ₴ |
Lexar 256GB SDXC class 10 UHS-I (LSD0800P256G-BNNNG) lsd0800p256g-bnnng | 1 760 ₴ |
Lexar SDXC High Performance 800x Pro 256GB (LSD0800P256G-BNNNG) LSD0800P25 | 1 649 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series configurations
Price for Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series 32 GB | from 439 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series 64 GB | from 529 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series 128 GB | from 879 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series 256 GB | from 1 499 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →