SanDisk Extreme SD Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 32 GB (SDSDXVT-032G-GNCIN)
Photos 4 |
SanDisk Extreme SDHC Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 32Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Extreme SD Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 32 GB
All prices 20 →Карта пам'яті SanDisk SD 32GB C10 UHS-I U3 R100/W60MB/s Extreme V30 ( | 389 ₴ |
Карта памяти SD 32GB SanDisk C10 UHS-I U3 R100/W60MB/s Extreme V30 SDSDXVT | 397 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 32GB SD class 10 UHS-I Extreme (SDSDXVT-032G-GNCIN) | 387 ₴ |
SanDisk 32GB C10 UHS-I U3 R100/W60MB/s Extreme V30 (SDSDXVT-032G-GNCIN) SD | 387 ₴ |
SanDisk 32 GB SDHC UHS-I U3 V30 Extreme (SDSDXVT-032G-GNCIN) SDSDXVT-032G- | 449 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
SanDisk Extreme SD Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme SD Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme SD Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 32 GB | from 357 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme SD Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 64 GB | from 409 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme SD Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 128 GB | from 799 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme SD Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 256 GB | from 1 527 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme SD Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 512 GB | from 2 853 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →