SanDisk Extreme Pro SD UHS-I Class 10 32 GB (SDSDXXO-032G-GN4IN)
Photos 5 |
SanDisk Extreme Pro SDHC UHS-I Class 10 32Gb |
|
A full-size SD card that provides adequate performance for 4K video recording and burst photography. The model is supposed to be used as a data storage in conjunction with cameras and camcorders. It belongs to the UHS-I Class 3 (U3) drive class and is marked with the V30 video recording class designation. This means that the minimum guaranteed speed for writing data to the card is at least 30 MB / s.
In general, the flash drive develops a write rate of up to 90 MB / s, and in read mode, the speed indicators reach 100 MB / s. The SanDisk Extreme Pro SDHC UHS-I Class 10 32Gb is a durable SD card that is heat-resistant, water-resistant, shock-resistant, X-ray resistant and environmentally friendly. In addition to the memory card, the user receives a two-year subscription to proprietary RescuePRO Deluxe software, which is designed to recover lost or inadvertently deleted data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Buy SanDisk Extreme Pro SD UHS-I Class 10 32 GB
All prices 18 →Карта памяти SD 32GB SanDisk C10 UHS-I U3 R100/W90MB/s Extreme Pro V30 SDS | 510 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 32GB SD class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 Extreme PRO (SDSDXXO-0 | 464 ₴ |
SanDisk 32GB C10 UHS-I U3 R100/W90MB/s Extreme Pro V30 (SDSDXXO-032G-GN4IN | 464 ₴ |
SanDisk Карта пам'яті SanDisk 32GB SD class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 Extreme PRO (S | 464 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 32GB SD class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 Extreme PRO (SDSDXXO-0 | 452 ₴ |
Bezvidmovna working horse for rocks ahead Vikoristova in both of her cameras the same flash drives are already more than 5 rocks. Never once regretted the purchase. Suitable for both 1080p60 video capture and photography (cameras have 24MP sensors), there is no sway when shooting in series - everything is smoothly captured and there are no problems or lags. It reads just as quickly and accurately, depending on different card readers and inconsistencies, it’s not enough for my needs. If you are an amateur photographer, if you don’t take thousands of frames at a time and then don’t dump terabytes of data onto your PC, buy this flash drive, it will last for several years. The higher the price, the lower the democratic price, for 2023. As a bonus, the distributor gives a code to activate the license from the proprietary software to update the data, especially since I have never needed it. Few people know, the bitterness has been verified over time Александр Ч: use SanDisk Extreme Pro SDHC UHS-I Class 10 32Gb more than year |
SanDisk Extreme Pro SD UHS-I Class 10 configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme Pro SD UHS-I Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme Pro SD UHS-I Class 10 32 GB | from 452 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro SD UHS-I Class 10 64 GB | from 581 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro SD UHS-I Class 10 128 GB | from 1 338 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro SD UHS-I Class 10 256 GB | from 1 999 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro SD UHS-I Class 10 512 GB | from 3 895 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro SD UHS-I Class 10 1 TB | from 8 981 ₴ | 25 offers |