Liebherr Pure GNf 46Z05 200 L
Photos 10 |
Liebherr Pure GNf 46Z05 200 L238 L |
|
A fairly advanced freezer, which is “able to” serve as a multifunctional station for long-term storage of food. If you need to provide remote control and remote control of temperature conditions, it is enough to install the SmartDeviceBox wireless module. The freezing system is organized using Power Cooling FreshAir technology - this is an intelligent dynamic cooling that minimizes temperature changes.
The working compartment is made in the framework of the VarioSpace concept. Containers and shelves are easily rearranged and shifted, making it possible to conveniently and rationally place products of any size. The Liebherr Pure GNf 46Z05 freezer can function effectively all year round. The FrostProtect system protects the freezing circuit during the cold winter season when the ambient temperature drops below 0°C down to -15°C at the location of the unit. This freezer was created within the framework of the BluPerformance concept. This is a quiet and very economical device with which the products will receive the highest quality freezing. The list of operating modes includes the BottleTimer program, which makes it possible to quickly and efficiently cool bottled drinks.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Buy Liebherr Pure GNf 46Z05 200 L
All prices 8 →Морозильна камера Liebherr Gnf46Z05 | 28 021 ₴ |
Liebherr Gnf46Z05 | 26 680 ₴ |
Liebherr Gnf46Z05 | 27 347 ₴ |
Liebherr Gnf46Z05 | 28 014 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Liebherr Gnf46Z05 | 28 011 ₴ |
Liebherr Pure GNf 46Z05 configurations
Price for Liebherr Pure GNf 46Z05 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liebherr Pure GNf 46Z05 200 L | from 26 680 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Liebherr Pure GNf 50Z06 238 L | from 38 400 ₴ | 5 offers |