Liebherr GP 1376 103 L
Photos 4 |
Liebherr GP 1376 |
|
Compact and relatively inexpensive freezer, mainly notable for its energy saving and support for the quick freeze function, which provides a short-term temperature drop down to -24 °C — in such conditions, food freezes quickly and evenly, while retaining a maximum of vitamins and nutrients. To control the equipment, push-button switches are located on the front panel above the door.
Between them is a small digital display that shows the current temperature inside the working compartment. The Liebherr GP 1376 freezer is a small device with a capacity of 103 liters and dimensions of 85x55x62 cm. The model has 4 separate compartments for storing provisions of various types, while the boxes themselves are made of transparent plastic through which their contents are visible; They slide in and out easily for maximum ease of use. The door has a special seal, which ensures hermetic closure of the working area. If conditions do not allow convenient use of equipment with a right-hand door, it can be re-hung to the left. The freezer belongs to a range of models with low noise and energy consumption, as evidenced by a maximum noise level of 39 dB and energy class A ++.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Buy Liebherr GP 1376 103 L
All prices 27 →Liebherr GP 1376 GP1376 | 13 999 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Liebherr GP 1376 | 14 772 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Liebherr GP 1376 | 14 999 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Liebherr GP1376 | 14 999 ₴ |
LIEBHERR GP1376 | 14 999 ₴ |
0 3 3 9 |
I do not recommend putting it in the room, but the freezer is very good! Roomy, comfortable, compact! Everyone writes that it is very quiet, I disagree, when the compressor turns on, it rumbles decently, when the compressor turns off, then it becomes quiet! use Liebherr GP 1376 week |