Liebherr CFF 2080 353 L
Photos 6 |
Liebherr CFF 2080 |
|
A chest freezer with a proprietary FrostProtect cooling system, thanks to which an ice crust will not appear on the products and the walls of the storage chamber, and the need to defrost the compartment will become rare. Also, the unit can be safely and stably used even in an unheated place (garage, basement, loggia, etc.). The model withstands ambient temperatures down to -15 °C.
The Liebherr CFF 2080 chest freezer is equipped with an electronic control system with an LCD screen. The tuning unit is supplemented with a light and sound alarm, which is triggered when the temperature regime is violated. The storage temperature is adjustable from -15 to -28 °C. The lid is easily fixed at any height, which increases the convenience of operating the device, unloading and loading products, etc.
Additionally, the workspace is illuminated by an LED lamp. The list of equipment includes two basket inserts, but the total number of baskets can be increased to five pcs. If the working chamber requires defrosting, the unit has a system for draining the melted liquid. This model is the middle one in the CFF chest freezer line. The total useful volume is 353 liters. And the annual electricity consumption is at the level of 247 kWh.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Buy Liebherr CFF 2080 353 L
All prices 8 →Морозильна камера Liebherr CFF 2080 | 31 351 ₴ |
Liebherr Cff 2080 Pure (CFF2080PURE) | 30 320 ₴ |
Liebherr Cff 2080 Pure (CFF2080PURE) | 31 078 ₴ |
Liebherr Cff 2080 Pure (CFF2080PURE) | 31 836 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Liebherr CFF 2080 | 29 465 ₴ |
Liebherr CFF 2080 configurations
Price for Liebherr CFF 2080 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liebherr CFF 1870 281 L | from 22 999 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Liebherr CFF 2080 353 L | from 29 459 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Liebherr CFF 2500 497 L | from 39 930 ₴ | 1 offer |