Logicpower SINV-18 18 kW
Photos 13 |
Logicpower SINV-18 18 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logicpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logicpower.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logicpower SINV-18 18 kW
Тепловой насос воздух-вода инверторный сплит LP SINV-18 | 233 952 ₴ |
Тепловий насос повітря-вода інверторний спліт LP SINV-18 | 233 952 ₴ |
Тепловий насос (моноблок) повітря-вода LogicPower LP SINV-18 на 18 кВт, ін | 211 250 ₴ |
Logicpower SINV-18 configurations
Price for Logicpower SINV-18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logicpower SINV-11 11 kW | from 145 800 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Logicpower SINV-13 12 kW | from 155 680 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Logicpower SINV-15 15 kW | from 165 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Logicpower SINV-18 18 kW | from 211 250 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Logicpower SINV-20 20 kW | from 260 240 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →