Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP16SIRM3 15 kW 400 V
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP16SIRM3 15 kW 400 V |
|
Two stage rotary compressor. When the heating element is activated, the temperature of the heat carrier can warm up to 80 °C.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP16SIRM3 15 kW 400 V
Тепловий насос повітря-вода Cooper&Hunter CH-HP16.0SIRM3 UNITHERM 3 SPLIT | 273 600 ₴ |
Тепловой насос Cooper&Hunter CH-HP16SIRM3 UNITHERM 3 Split R32 для обо | 284 998 ₴ |
Тепловий насос Cooper&Hunter CH-HP16SIRM3 251120221372 | 285 000 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP16SIRM3 configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP16SIRM3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP6.0SIRK3 6 kW 230 V | from 208 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP8.0SIRK3 8 kW 230 V | from 240 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP12SIRK3 12 kW 230 V | from 196 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP12SIRM3 12 kW 400 V | from 261 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP14SIRK3 14 kW 230 V | from 264 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP14SIRM3 14 kW 400 V | from 271 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP16SIRK3 15 kW 230 V | from 272 160 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Unitherm 3 Split CH-HP16SIRM3 15 kW 400 V | from 273 600 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →