Cooper&Hunter Evipower Premium CH-HP23UIMPRM-P 23 kW
Cooper&Hunter Evipower Premium CH-HP23UIMPRM-P 23 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Cooper&Hunter Evipower Premium CH-HP23UIMPRM-P configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Evipower Premium CH-HP23UIMPRM-P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Evipower Premium CH-HP08UIMPRK-P 8 kW | from 196 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Evipower Premium CH-HP12UIMPRM-P 12 kW | from 226 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Evipower Premium CH-HP23UIMPRM-P 23 kW | from 258 000 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →