Maestro MR-1453
Maestro MR-1453 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-1453
All prices 6 →Maestro 1453-MR | 181 ₴ |
Ніж універсальний Maestro 12.5 см (MR-1453) | 246 ₴ |
Ніж загального призначення Maestro 12 див. MR 1453 | 190 ₴ |
Ніж універсальний нержавіюча сталь/пластик 12,5 см Maestro MR-1453 | 270 ₴ |
Ніж Maestro 1453 | 195 ₴ |
Ніж Maestro MR-1453 | 150 ₴ |
I bought a knife in a specialized store. I liked the model. The quality of workmanship, the sharpness of the cutting edge, it sharpens well, it lies perfectly in the hand. Nice to use. There are no shortcomings yet. use Maestro MR-1453 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →