Maestro MR-1449
Maestro MR-1449 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-1449
Ніж Maestro овочевий 1449 | 190 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення овочів Maestro MR-1449 | 195 ₴ |
Ніж для овочів Maestro довжина 9 см (1449 MR) | 142 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →