Maestro MR-1463
Maestro MR-1463 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-1463
All prices 16 →Нож Maestro 15 см 1463-MR | 270 ₴ |
Maestro 1463-MR | 233 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж універсальний 6" Maestro MR 1463 Classik | 325 ₴ |
Ніж кухонний Maestro MR-1463s - 150 мм універсальний (DR-000017928) TRG-17 | 308 ₴ |
Кухонний універсальний ніж MAESTRO MR-1463 | 351 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →