Microsoft Xbox Series S 512 GB + Gamepad + Game
Videos 60Photos 6 |
Microsoft Xbox Series S 512 GB + Gamepad + Game |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microsoft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microsoft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Microsoft Xbox Series S 512 GB + Gamepad + Game
All prices 11 →Microsoft Xbox Series S 512Gb + UFC 5 (английская версия) + доп. Геймпад M | 14 249 ₴ |
Microsoft Xbox Series S 512Gb + FIFA 21 (російська версія) | 12 209 ₴ |
Microsoft Xbox Series S 512Gb + EA SPORTS FC 24 (русская версия) + доп. Ге | 14 799 ₴ |
Microsoft Xbox Series S 512Gb + FIFA 21 (русская версия) + доп. Геймпад Mi | 13 599 ₴ |
Microsoft Xbox Series S 512Gb + Mortal Kombat 11 Ultimate (русские субтитр | 11 399 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
0 1 2 16 |
For rik koristuvannya everything is ok! Quiet, no road! Paid online, crossplay, fsr make the picture more beautiful without a new one on xbox one! den: use Microsoft Xbox Series S 512GB more than year |
Having bought the console just three months ago, I have been happily tinkering with it all this hour. For the first time, the Xbox SS console is a very good choice. More than 500 games are available with a GamePass subscription, don’t overplay)) The console is small in size, has the ability to play at 2k, and has a large number of games, both old and new. There is only a small amount of memory available, only 320 GB is available, while very new games require around 80-100 GB, and the Wi-Fi Internet often causes this problem. Vidaliv - downloading new) whiteman: use Microsoft Xbox Series S 512GB few months |
Having bought the blue yak, I’m perching the console. Before that, the console was still around in the 90s, and console gaming has been around for more than a generation, and all the times with me have always been computers of varying degrees of difficulty. And after S-ki I realized in which consoles to rule: the versatility of the game in every genre, the prevalence of technical problems, accessibility. I will still play on a PC, because every console will not give such visuals as on a high-end PC, but if you want something cheap and cool - it’s a good option. Tim more є Gamepass * Price!!!
*Gamepass * Ability to play the latest releases and games from 360 * Not enough memory
* Do not look at 4K TVs * Number of days of official support Константин Катарский: use Microsoft Xbox Series S 512GB more than year |
3 out of 19 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Microsoft Xbox Series S 512 GB + Gamepad + Game configurations
Price for Microsoft Xbox Series S 512 GB + Gamepad + Game |
---|---|---|---|---|
Microsoft Xbox Series S 512GB | from 10 085 ₴ | 136 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series S 512GB + Gamepad | from 12 849 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series S 512 GB + Gamepad + Game | from 11 399 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series S 512GB + Game | from 11 001 ₴ | 72 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series S 512GB + Headset | from 19 967 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series S 1TB | from 13 500 ₴ | 66 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series S 1TB + Gamepad | from 16 699 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series S 1TB + Game | from 16 299 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series S 1TB + Headset | from 17 999 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →