Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad + Game
Videos 70Photos 4 |
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad + Game |
|
The Xbox Series X is the most up-to-date (note: early 2023) game console from Microsoft, which was released in November 2020. One of the main features of the Xbox Series X is its power. The console is equipped with an 8-core AMD Zen 2 processor up to 3.8 GHz and a second-generation AMD RDNA graphics card. The GPU delivers performance up to 12 teraflops and can display 2K/4K resolution at variable frame rates (up to 120 fps) with optional HDR.
Complementing the picture are 16 GB of GDDR6 RAM, which add the necessary speed and responsiveness to the system. Series X hardware supports ray tracing technology, making the lighting, reflections and shadows in games look more realistic. Another advantage of the console is the new SSD-drive (capacity 1024 GB), which supports the NVMe protocol and, thanks to its high agility, significantly speeds up the process of loading the games themselves and game levels.
If necessary, the SSD can be replaced with a model of the same class, but with a more suitable volume. The icing on the cake is GamePass, which offers users access to many of these games for a nominal fee. Many games appear there immediately on release. And these are not only indie games, but also large AAA projects. With numerous ports of old projects, backwards compatibility mode and new projects created for PC and Xbox, more than 2000 game titles are available to the Game Pass user. By the way, the games themselves can be downloaded not only from the official store, but using the good old disk drive.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microsoft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microsoft.
Buy Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad + Game
All prices 8 →Microsoft Xbox Series X 1Tb + FIFA 22 (русская версия) + доп. Геймпад Micr | 20 999 ₴ |
Microsoft Xbox Series X 1Tb + FIFA 22 (російська версія) + доп. Wireless C | 22 049 ₴ |
Microsoft Xbox Series X 1Tb + EA SPORTS FC 24 (русская версия) + доп. Гейм | 21 949 ₴ |
Microsoft Xbox Series X 1Tb + EA SPORTS FC 24 (русская версия) | 19 899 ₴ |
Microsoft Xbox Series X 1Tb + UFC 5 (английская версия) + доп. Геймпад Mic | 23 049 ₴ |
0 2 0 9 |
Graphics by Girsha Nizh on xbox one x Quiet A lot of marriage, cross-play, paid online (which is not available on PC), FSR cut the picture, graphic design xbox one x in games like far cry 5-6 (((( den: use Microsoft Xbox Series X few months |
Garna model in order to start playing games, as it happened to me. I'll get it for 18 thousand, so I won't do any harm. Productivity: if it is possible to experience a drawdown in AAA projects, then the decline is 1/10 and then in specific moments
Cooler: the console is working quietly, after the fate of the vikoristanny it became almost impossible for the robot to work quietly, I plan to carry out some maintenance soon. Games: Gamepass is an ideal proposition for those who are just starting to get acquainted with the gaming industry. It also includes discounts on paid games Collection capacity is also at a high level There are no obvious ones, he sets his work 100% Євгеній Рабенко: use Microsoft Xbox Series X more than year |
Everything is fine, the subscription from the xbox taxis.
Quiet, powerful console. I would like a joystick like that of competitors. use Microsoft Xbox Series X few months |
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad + Game configurations
Price for Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad + Game |
---|---|---|---|---|
Microsoft Xbox Series X | from 16 780 ₴ | 96 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad | from 20 649 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad + Game | from 19 689 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad + Headset | from 24 949 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Game | from 18 559 ₴ | 85 offers |